Distrikt L
  2m Herbsts ARDF
  Veranstaltung 2017
im Duisburger Stadtwald
Wettkampf: 5.11.2017   ab 12.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 51556=22=28

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-1-5-4-3-2-Z5380 m
M21S-1-5-4-3-2-Z5380 m
M50S-1-5-4-3-2-Z5380 m
M60S-1-5-4-3-2-Z5380 m
M70S-1-5-4-3-2-Z5380 m

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-3-4-5-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-1-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          12'52 +15'33 +06'50 +16'28 +16'15 +12'31  = 80'29
 
S-2-3-5-4-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-1-Z   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Gierlach, Anna           05'26 +14'03 +27'46 +17'39 +15'51 +11'12  = 91'57
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-2-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Pomplun, Ingrid          12'19 +17'47 +24'31 +19'04 +22'57 +09'06  =105'44
 
S-2-3-4-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-Z   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Lietz, Elfriede          09'00*+35'16*+16'40*+25'34*+16'16* =102'46
  5  Gierlach, Maria          09'03 +35'20 +16'35 +25'34 +16'17  =102'49

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-3-5-4-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-1-Z   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Tausendfreund, Kay       05'22 +14'10 +27'47 +17'38 +15'50 +11'13  = 92'00

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-3-5-4-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-1-Z   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          08'03 +14'55 +16'55 +14'19 +07'13 +08'32  = 69'57
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-2-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pelinski, Veit           16'06 +13'32 +14'09 +08'45 +14'38 +06'15  = 73'25
 
S-2-3-4-5-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-1-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Pohl, Walter             11'32 +16'51 +06'40 +15'43 +16'51 +13'57  = 81'34
 
S-4-1-5-3-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-2-Z   >5830m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Berse, Matthias          19'08 +07'33 +12'55 +22'45 +14'29 +07'13  = 84'03
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-5-Z   >5730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
     Hodenius, Wim            12'20 +16'24 +06'59 +10'54 +44'08 +40'19  =131'04

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-1-5-3-4-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   >5850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Siegfried       10'38 +11'18 +20'47 +10'44 +13'02 +06'32  = 73'01
 
S-4-3-5-1-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-5-1-2-Z   >6120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Demuth, Ewald            20'46 +06'31 +18'57 +14'41 +25'54 +07'15  = 94'04
 
S-4-2-3-5-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-5-1-Z   >6770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     13'48 +23'09 +12'12 +22'46 +18'47 +10'25  =101'07
 
S-1-4-5-3-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-2-Z   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             14'03 +14'32 +17'05 +16'38 +36'30 +07'01  =105'49
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-2-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Hoek, Wim                18'00 +16'59 +24'47 +19'02 +22'54 +08'03  =109'45

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-3-4-5-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-1-Z   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             05'14*+17'39*+06'07*+13'53*+17'37*+09'53* = 70'23
  2  Fijlstra, Dick           13'01 +15'29 +06'54 +16'25 +16'12 +12'38  = 80'39
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           06'53 +20'55 +21'09 +17'43 +19'13 +11'25  = 97'18
 
S-2-3-5-4-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-1-Z   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Hornig, Ulrich           13'14 +16'25 +27'58 +19'03 +14'24 +11'33  =102'37
 
S-1-4-3-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-3-2-Z   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Schwider, Dieter         16'00 +08'46 +09'58 +17'13 +08'22  = 60'19
 
S-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >1100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Ueding, Ulrich           13'33 +27'44  = 41'17

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Smit, Dirk DH1YHU

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen