OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
================================================
Wettkampf: 8.10.2017   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 141545=20=26

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gierlach, JuliaG19 70'075FM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR83'475FM 5
2.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 110'195FM 4
3.Gierlach, MariaG19 110'215FM 3
4.Becker, Anette  107'064 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pelinski, DanielR24DO8FOX61'184FM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT50'205FM 5
2.Bönig, Marco  100'115FM 4
3.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS102'305FM 3
4.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET68'534FM 2
5.Stachon, RalfL18DD3SAT93'094FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ57'575FM 5
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX65'525FM 4
3.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY72'325FM 3
4.Demuth, EwaldZ63DF6WE77'135FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI64'375FM 5
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU64'395FM 4
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU96'435FM 3
4.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP115'065FM 2
5.Ueding, UlrichO54DK1UU83'013FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Berse, Stefan   N28Donjak, Ewald   Z34
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06Riese, Rudolf   N40Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N,   DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen