OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
===============================================
Wettkampf: 8.10.2017   ab 13.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 131445=18=24

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m
W50S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m
M21S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m
M50S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m
M60S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m
M70S-5-4-3-1-2-Z4580 m

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Julia          16'03 +18'21 +15'24 +17'23 +16'49 +21'20  =105'20

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          11'59*+16'54*+10'12*+11'48*+14'48*+15'59* = 81'40
  2  Gierlach, Maria          14'06 +30'41 +16'59 +16'19 +16'10 +21'00  =115'15
  3  Lietz, Elfriede          14'02 +30'37 +16'59 +16'17 +16'18 +21'03  =115'16

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Daniel         06'18 +09'21 +09'28 +04'51 +19'55 +12'28  = 62'21

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           11'51 +08'59*+07'42*+05'57*+15'23*+12'47* = 62'39
  3  Pohl, Walter             06'41*+18'55 +12'43 +08'38 +17'54 +14'13  = 79'04
 
S-5-4-3-1-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-3-1-2-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Gierlach, Peter          14'47 +09'53 +13'50 +10'20 +16'30 +08'36  = 73'56
 
S-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >1290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Stachon, Ralf            32'12 +18'10  = 50'22

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Siegfried       11'13 +12'12 +09'20*+11'12*+10'46*+12'33* = 67'16
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     09'12*+11'41*+15'23 +08'03 +11'07 +14'39  = 70'05
  3  Demuth, Ewald            13'14 +12'35 +09'31 +09'07 +25'50 +14'08  = 84'25
 
S-2-1-3-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-Z   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             37'00 +19'48 +11'24 +11'12 +13'55  = 93'19

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-1-3-4-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-5-Z   >4580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             12'02 +09'19 +07'54 +14'51 +11'18 +13'50  = 69'14
 
S-4-5-3-1-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-1-2-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Lietz, Wilhelm           13'54 +25'52 +21'09 +25'57 +15'13 +07'51  =109'56
 
S-2-1-3-4-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-Z   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Kurz, Martin             11'39 +18'52 +22'30 +36'16 +17'17  =106'34
 
S-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >1290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Schwider, Dieter         10'27*+10'41* = 21'08
  5  Ueding, Ulrich           22'22 +18'03  = 40'25

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N, DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen