OFFIZIELLER-80-M-SPRINT-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2017
================================================
Wettkampf: 6.08.2017   ab 13.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 13447103=32=41

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Berse, KathrinN28 28'3311FM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >2080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ25'599FM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212531'069FM 4
3.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR31'089FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX26'3311FM 5
2.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE27'2211FM 4
3.Balke, JohannesI48 28'2211 5
4.Balke, MathiasI48 30'1411FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR28'0711FM 5
2.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY36'3811FM 4
3.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG45'3210FM 3
4.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW25'427FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Williams, DavidGBRM3WDD20'5811 6
2.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD24'0311FM 6
3.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF39'3611 4
4.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU41'0111FM 4
5.Wanner, NikolaiN06 47'1111FM 3
6.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET21'525FM 2
7.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA23'345FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ29'0210FM 6
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 31'2110FM 5
3.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA33'4110FM 3
4.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK35'1210 6
5.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX45'1010FM 2
6.Schulz, UweE12DL6NDK46'5410 5
7.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ23'469FM 2
8.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK40'099FM 2
9.Präßler, WalterE09DL6HCX38'268 3
OVTLoose, VolkerN42DK2MT64'1910FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >2080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI24'199FM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN33'149FM 4
3.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH42'019FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Schwider, Dieter   N06Donjak, Ewald   Z34Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Meiss, Hermann   Z24
Meiss, Mary   Z24Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss, DOK Z24,   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen