OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2017
=============================================
Wettkampf: 6.08.2017   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 23548104=36=45

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
W50S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
M21S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
M40S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
M50S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
M60S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m
M70S-3-2-1-5-4-Z4960 m

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-4-1-5-2-3-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-3-Z   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           11'52 +08'33 +05'57 +09'15 +05'51 +08'43  = 50'11
 
S-3-2-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Marohn, Daleya           34'04 +31'55 +24'48  = 90'47

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-3-2-1-5-4-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          15'07*+07'09*+09'27*+07'12*+08'26*+07'35* = 54'56
  3  Pomplun, Ingrid          28'17 +18'45 +13'13 +11'32 +22'27 +11'56  =106'10
 
S-4-5-1-2-3-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Fijlstra, Jenny          26'03 +12'14 +14'56 +11'24 +08'26 +14'08  = 87'11

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-4-5-1-2-3-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Balke, Johannes          15'52 +07'29*+08'01*+06'29*+08'01*+07'42* = 53'34
  2  Balke, Mathias           15'01*+10'26 +19'43 +05'46 +06'19 +08'07  = 65'22
  3  Berse, Stefan            15'36 +13'54 +08'35 +08'21 +08'09 +13'11  = 67'46
  4  Von Hirschheydt, Platon  15'46 +16'16 +12'31 +10'00 +07'53 +10'22  = 72'48
 
S-4-1-5-2-3-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-3-Z   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Le, Philipp              19'34 +14'31 +11'12 +12'42 +05'36 +09'54  = 73'29

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-4-5-1-2-3-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Eichler, Gerald          13'32 +16'09 +07'03 +07'37 +08'40 +10'32  = 63'33
 
S-4-3-2-1-5-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-2-1-5-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Bücker, Theo             19'27 +09'56 +08'48 +09'09 +08'29 +13'32  = 69'21
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Balke, Olaf              28'20 +13'11*+06'31*+13'41*+11'03*+07'12* = 79'58
  4  Baudisch, Frank          28'03*+18'47 +12'59 +11'53 +22'07 +10'46  =104'35

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-4-5-1-2-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           15'31 +09'16 +08'28 +12'08 +05'35*+08'26* = 59'24
  3  Berse, Matthias          18'03 +12'37 +11'15 +07'26 +06'55 +09'37  = 65'53
  4  Williams, David          09'20*+06'13*+10'25*+08'50*+30'04 +08'34  = 73'26
  5  Kohlhaas, Andreas        12'56 +15'43 +15'18 +10'18 +27'48 +12'54  = 94'57
 
S-1-5-2-4-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-4-3-Z   >6230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Krüger, Joachim          15'52 +05'47 +15'28 +06'18 +09'33 +07'34  = 60'32
 
S-1-2-5-4-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-4-3-Z   >6070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Drews, Christian         57'00 +09'58 +11'40 +12'00 +07'48 +08'05  =106'31
 
S-3-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Pohl, Walter             33'57 +32'11 +24'49  = 90'57
 
S-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-Z   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Wanner, Nikolai          16'06 +49'28  = 65'34

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-4-1-5-2-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-3-Z   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            09'10 +11'05 +05'22 +13'00 +04'59 +06'58  = 50'34
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       13'15*+10'20*+10'42*+06'57*+12'23*+07'39* = 61'16
  4  Biehl, Dieter            20'32 +08'04 +13'06 +09'22 +09'12 +10'02  = 70'18
  7  Götte, Heinrich          20'58 +37'24 +15'07 +14'10 +14'11 +08'06  =109'56
 
S-4-5-1-2-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     24'00 +08'42 +10'18*+09'17*+06'16*+09'46* = 68'19
  5  Ziesmer, Bernd           14'00*+15'13*+17'30 +19'50 +07'03 +11'45  = 85'21
  6  Loose, Volker            15'59 +15'21 +15'09 +10'03 +25'37 +12'16  = 94'25
 
S-1-2-4-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-3-Z   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Präßler, Walter          19'25 +21'07 +33'34 +12'38 +26'47  =113'31
 
S-5-4-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  9  Schulz, Rainer           46'54 +14'08 +26'00 +25'32  =112'34
 
S-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-Z   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 10  Marek, Jörg              32'16 +23'05  = 55'21

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-4-5-1-2-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-3-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             14'19*+12'35*+09'30*+10'16*+06'47*+10'14* = 63'41
  2  Fijlstra, Dick           26'02 +12'26 +14'55 +11'24 +08'23 +14'09  = 87'19
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Hoek, Jan                37'03 +25'46 +11'37 +13'24 +14'56 +14'14  =117'00
 
S-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-Z   > m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
     Schröfel, Sieghard       107'42  =107'42

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss, DOK Z24, DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen