OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2017
=============================================
Wettkampf: 6.08.2017   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 23548104=36=45

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Berse, KathrinN28 50'115FM 5
2.Marohn, DaleyaGBR 90'472 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ54'565FM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212587'115FM 4
3.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR106'105FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Balke, JohannesI48 53'345 5
2.Balke, MathiasI48 65'225FM 5
3.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX67'465FM 4
4.Von Hirschheydt, PlatonU08DB2SHP72'485 4
5.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE73'295FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR63'335FM 5
2.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY69'215FM 4
3.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG79'585FM 3
4.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW104'355FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET59'245FM 6
2.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF60'325 6
3.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA65'535FM 4
4.Williams, DavidGBRM3WDD73'265 4
5.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD94'575 3
6.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD106'315FM 3
7.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS90'572FM 2
8.Wanner, NikolaiN06 65'341FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ50'345FM 6
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX61'165FM 5
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ68'195FM 3
4.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU70'185FM 2
5.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK85'215FM 2
6.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT94'255FM 2
7.Götte, HeinrichN06 109'565FM 2
8.Präßler, WalterE09DL6HCX113'314 6
9.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA112'343FM 2
10.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK55'211 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4960m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI63'415FM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN87'195FM 4
3.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH117'005FM 3
- Schröfel, SieghardI05DL2ZI107'42  2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Meiss, Hermann   Z24Donjak, Ewald   Z34Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Meiss, Mary   Z24
Schwider, Dieter   N06Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss, DOK Z24,   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen