OFFIZIELLER-70-CM-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2017
===============================================
Wettkampf: 4.08.2017   ab 16.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 0.7-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 2322784=28=35

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Berse, KathrinN28 47'465S-3-1-2-5-4-Z
2.Marohn, DaleyaGBRSWL97'303S-3-1-4-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212572'335S-3-2-5-1-4-Z
2.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR76'235S-3-2-5-1-4-Z
3.Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK80'281S-4-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX51'125S-4-5-1-2-3-Z
2.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE22'331S-3-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR61'325S-3-2-5-1-4-Z
2.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW81'585S-3-2-1-5-4-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Williams, DavidGBRM3WDD59'505S-3-1-2-5-4-Z
2.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA68'435S-3-2-5-1-4-Z
3.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD89'395S-4-5-2-3-1-Z
4.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS97'273S-3-1-4-Z
5.Stüben, WernerZ24DG6BDZ69'002S-4-3-Z
6.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD88'412S-3-2-Z
7.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET57'141S-3-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ63'555S-3-1-2-5-4-Z
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX64'585S-3-2-5-1-4-Z
3.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU82'135S-4-5-2-1-3-Z
4.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY89'495S-4-1-5-3-2-Z
5.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK91'215S-4-5-2-1-3-Z
6.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA102'335S-3-1-5-2-4-Z
7.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT103'025S-3-1-5-2-4-Z
8.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF80'291S-4-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxReihenfolge
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI82'245S-2-5-4-1-3-Z
2.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH94'464S-4-3-2-1-Z
3.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU60'463S-3-1-4-Z
4.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR60'483S-3-1-4-Z

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Fijlstra, Dick   NEDDonjak, Ewald   Z34Kayßer, Ralf   Z24
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Meiss, Hermann   Z24Meiss, Mary   Z24
Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss, DOK Z24,   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen