BELGISCHE-80-M-ARDF-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN-2017
=========================================
Wettkampf: 23.07.2017   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W60M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 2142994=31=37

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-2-4-3-1-5-Z6540 m
W60S-2-4-3-Z4100 m
M21S-2-4-3-1-5-Z6540 m
M40S-2-4-3-1-5-Z6540 m
M50S-2-4-3-1-5-Z6540 m
M60S-2-4-3-5-Z4340 m
M70S-2-4-3-Z4100 m

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-4-3-5-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Plantagie, Kim           07'30 +11'36 +20'22 +25'22 +18'16 +20'50  =103'56
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Bongers, Bernadette      36'06 +24'21 +08'53 +24'59 +12'29 +10'55  =117'43

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-2-4-3-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-Z   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          07'54 +11'37 +21'03 +10'37  = 51'11

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-4-3-1-5-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-5-Z   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Le, Philipp              07'21*+11'34*+19'45*+22'40*+14'28*+08'13* = 84'01
  3  Biehl, Dieter            09'12 +15'03 +29'04 +23'01 +15'06 +10'01  =101'27
 
S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Gödtner, Thomas          07'37*+11'35*+19'45*+25'58*+17'33*+15'19* = 97'47
  4  Hodenius, Gijs           08'05 +15'55 +23'37 +22'30 +31'25 +15'38  =117'10

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Dinse, Björn             11'58 +15'15 +21'23 +11'43 +17'26 +18'05  = 95'50
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Baudisch, Frank          27'23 +17'29 +10'51 +23'22 +18'00 +09'25  =106'30

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-4-3-1-5-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-5-Z   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Williams, David          07'17*+11'13*+14'22*+14'42*+12'35*+05'04* = 65'13
  2  Van Britsom, Marc        07'34 +11'31 +15'25 +18'25 +13'18 +06'42  = 72'55
  3  Verburg, Edwin           07'23 +11'19 +18'12 +20'58 +12'02 +07'44  = 77'38
 
S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Eichler, Gerald          06'43*+13'26*+18'15*+09'10*+14'30*+15'48* = 77'52
  6  Demeyere, Norbert        08'18 +15'20 +16'49 +15'42 +10'35 +15'44  = 82'28
  8  Pohl, Walter             16'39 +17'26 +24'07 +12'31 +17'46 +14'37  =103'06
 
S-5-1-3-4-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-4-2-Z   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Pelinski, Veit           20'13*+11'20*+17'02*+14'43*+08'28*+07'53* = 79'39
  7  Wanner, Nikolai          35'10 +11'22 +21'32 +16'51 +07'08 +08'21  =100'24
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   >6650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  9  Daverveld, Marcel        35'56 +24'07 +09'18 +24'53 +12'29 +10'34  =117'17

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-5-3-4-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-4-2-Z   >4340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            07'39*+05'16*+12'13*+07'34*+05'47* = 38'29
  2  Götte, Heinrich          16'20 +06'46 +17'51 +07'58 +07'07  = 56'02
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     16'08 +06'55 +16'57 +08'53 +07'33  = 56'26
  7  Putzeys, René            15'39 +28'12 +22'45 +12'59 +12'12  = 91'47
 
S-2-4-3-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-Z   >4340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             11'32*+12'52 +19'41 +16'44 +06'44* = 67'33
  5  Hoek, Wim                12'48 +11'05 +22'46 +18'15 +12'27  = 77'21
  6  De Rocker, Patrick       13'37 +09'50*+18'11*+16'33*+27'51  = 86'02
 
S-2-4-3-1-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-5-Z   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Demuth, Ewald            11'25 +12'46 +19'02 +23'02 +23'29 +09'34  = 99'18
 
S-5-3-2-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-2-4-Z   >4790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  9  Verhoeven, Johny         15'19 +28'04 +33'39 +14'50 +13'41  =105'33

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-4-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-Z   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             07'26*+09'39*+18'10*+09'18* = 44'33
  2  Gödtner, Ulrich          08'41 +10'41 +19'37 +11'53  = 50'52
  3  Schwider, Dieter         07'29 +13'35 +22'02 +09'01  = 52'07
 
S-3-4-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Hoek, Jan                24'23 +30'45 +18'26 +19'16  = 92'50

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Marc Vanhalst ON6HI

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen