BELGISCHE-2-M-ARDF-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN-2017
=========================================
Wettkampf: 23.07.2017   ab 13.25 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W60M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 1132894=28=34

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-2-5-1-3-4-Z3650 m
W60S-1-5-2-Z3190 m
M21S-2-5-1-3-4-Z3650 m
M40S-2-5-1-3-4-Z3650 m
M50S-2-5-1-3-4-Z3650 m
M60S-2-5-1-3-4-Z3650 m
M70S-1-5-2-Z3190 m

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-5-1-3-4-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Plantagie, Kim           07'38 +07'10 +11'23 +09'54 +09'43 +04'22  = 50'10

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-2-1-5-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-Z   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          13'15 +17'13 +10'18 +09'30  = 50'16

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-4-3-1-5-2-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-2-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Biehl, Dieter            09'22 +08'28 +08'41 +13'35 +11'56 +06'57  = 58'59
 
S-5-2-1-3-4-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-1-3-4-Z   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Le, Philipp              14'41 +12'02 +15'00 +06'08 +08'58 +03'04  = 59'53
 
S-2-5-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Gödtner, Thomas          07'34 +12'42 +09'13 +17'45  = 47'14

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-5-1-3-4-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Dinse, Björn             07'14 +07'38 +08'58 +12'45 +34'02 +04'11  = 74'48
 
S-2-5-1-3-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-Z   >3500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Baudisch, Frank          07'43 +09'27 +09'40 +08'35 +25'38  = 61'03

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-5-1-3-4-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Williams, David          11'49 +05'14 +04'57 +05'31 +07'07 +02'34* = 37'12
  2  Wanner, Nikolai          07'34 +07'21 +06'12 +09'46 +03'51 +02'47  = 37'31
  3  Eichler, Gerald          06'35*+05'30*+08'20*+07'24 +06'24*+03'34  = 37'47
  4  Van Britsom, Marc        07'21 +06'17 +07'51 +06'01*+11'20 +02'52  = 41'42
  5  Demeyere, Norbert        13'41 +06'23 +06'31 +07'16 +05'26 +03'20  = 42'37
  6  Pohl, Walter             07'08 +13'34 +08'44 +08'08 +06'34 +04'24  = 48'32
  7  Verburg, Edwin           10'44 +04'59 +07'50 +13'00 +33'56 +04'16  = 74'45
 
S-4-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-Z   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Pelinski, Veit           19'12 +08'36 +44'39  = 72'27

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-5-1-3-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          08'04*+06'46*+06'11*+07'56*+05'05*+04'09* = 38'11
  3  Hoek, Wim                22'05 +08'04 +11'23 +09'26 +09'44 +06'27  = 67'09
  5  Demuth, Ewald            18'09 +08'36 +09'25 +08'19 +24'48 +05'10  = 74'27
  6  Putzeys, René            27'22 +19'12 +12'52 +13'54 +11'17 +06'39  = 91'16
  7  Verhoeven, Johny         17'10 +23'09 +25'55 +11'39 +18'32 +04'29  =100'54
  8  De Rocker, Patrick       16'58 +17'29 +26'20 +08'33 +37'01 +04'31  =110'52
 
S-4-3-1-5-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-2-Z   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Höfner, Bernd            05'43 +07'14 +08'00 +09'09 +08'52 +05'21  = 44'19
 
S-5-2-1-3-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-1-3-4-Z   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     20'11 +06'23 +15'04 +11'30 +16'09 +04'49  = 74'06
 
S-4-3-1-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-2-Z   >3630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  9  Bücker, Theo             09'03 +07'55 +09'24 +20'38 +06'57  = 53'57

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-5-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         07'17*+04'58*+09'10*+13'09* = 34'34
  3  Gödtner, Ulrich          07'37 +12'45 +09'00 +19'00  = 48'22
  4  Hoek, Jan                22'10 +14'14 +13'17 +28'35  = 78'16
 
S-1-5-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Barg, Dieter             21'11 +07'09 +08'34 +06'41  = 43'35

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Marc Vanhalst ON6HI

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen