NEDERLANDSE-80-M-Sprint-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN-2017
============================================
Wettkampf: 22.07.2017   ab 15.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 90 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =22=28

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-4f-5f-1f-3f-2f-Z2900 m

S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-2f-4f-5f-1f-3f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-2f-4f-5f-1f-3f-Z   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            04'32*+02'30*+02'01*+02'07*+02'35*+00'43*+02'08*+01'59*+02'48*+03'24*+01'32*+02'40* = 28'59
  2  Williams, David          04'34 +03'39 +03'15 +02'46 +02'28 +00'55 +02'12 +01'41 +03'08 +03'07 +01'21 +02'38  = 31'44
 11  Biehl, Dieter            07'40 +05'41 +03'22 +04'03 +02'44 +01'16 +04'51 +03'28 +08'06 +03'14 +01'48 +04'42  = 50'55
 12  Baudisch, Frank          06'49 +06'33 +04'29 +04'39 +04'21 +03'47 +03'59 +02'32 +03'36 +03'34 +01'57 +04'43  = 50'59
 17  Daverveld, Marcel        07'44 +05'07 +03'23 +04'51 +05'13 +01'40 +05'45 +02'41 +06'59 +04'08 +02'29 +05'42  = 55'42
 20  Hoek, Jan                09'06 +06'55 +07'45 +05'14 +08'21 +02'23 +05'51 +04'12 +14'12 +07'41 +03'21 +07'17  = 82'18
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  3  Schwider, Dieter         05'17 +04'20 +03'12 +02'39 +02'54*+01'15*+03'36*+02'56*+01'56*+03'25*+03'56*+02'52* = 38'18
  5  Pohl, Walter             04'31*+03'41*+03'22*+03'44*+03'29 +01'02 +04'00 +03'37 +02'21 +04'54 +02'31 +02'45  = 39'57
  6  Barg, Dieter             06'01 +04'21 +02'51 +03'44 +03'27 +01'06 +04'22 +03'01 +01'59 +04'00 +02'49 +03'07  = 40'48
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3f-1f-5f-4f-2f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3f-1f-5f-4f-2f-Z   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  4  Eichler, Gerald          04'59*+04'11*+03'30*+02'37*+04'08*+01'34*+06'22*+02'28*+03'54*+02'10*+01'44*+01'33* = 39'10
 16  Fijlstra, Jenny          08'50 +05'21 +06'10 +05'37 +02'43 +01'27 +07'03 +04'35 +04'27 +02'57 +02'08 +01'52  = 53'10
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-4f-5f-1f-3f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-4f-5f-1f-3f-Z   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  7  Verburg, Edwin           05'05*+02'41*+04'27*+02'47*+04'11*+04'28*+03'00*+02'26*+03'44*+03'27*+02'05*+04'35* = 42'56
  9  Bücker, Theo             05'42 +06'18 +04'04 +03'43 +05'06 +03'49 +03'01 +04'22 +04'44 +03'37 +02'01 +03'42  = 50'09
 19  Hoek, Wim                05'47 +04'09 +06'38 +03'34 +07'12 +07'58 +05'10 +02'56 +04'29 +04'47 +02'52 +06'40  = 62'12
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   >3150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  8  Van Britsom, Marc        03'58 +03'24*+04'25*+08'03 +04'00 +03'01*+04'56*+03'00*+01'55*+03'28*+02'10*+02'23* = 44'43
 13  Dinse, Björn             03'26 +04'00 +06'25 +03'48 +06'09*+04'24 +03'44 +05'30 +02'57 +04'00 +03'32 +03'08  = 51'03
 14  Plantagie, Kim           03'23*+04'15 +06'17 +03'41*+06'27 +04'05 +04'07 +05'06 +03'09 +04'09 +03'49 +02'54  = 51'22
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-2f-3f-1f-5f-4f-Z   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 10  Le, Philipp              10'08 +05'48 +03'11 +05'27 +03'15 +01'25 +04'25 +04'50 +02'19 +04'02 +03'00 +02'59  = 50'49
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-4f-3f-1f-5f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Sp-2f-4f-3f-1f-5f-Z   >3540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 15  Demuth, Ewald            06'47 +04'32 +03'49 +04'14 +06'10 +05'05 +03'59 +02'41 +03'43 +02'34 +04'22 +04'09  = 52'05
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp-2f-4f-1f-3f-5f-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp-2f-4f-1f-3f-5f-Z   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 18  Wanner, Nikolai          04'17 +03'43 +04'56 +07'30 +02'32 +02'00 +02'44 +01'37 +10'15 +07'36 +09'34 +03'13  = 59'57
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-Z   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 21  Bongers, Bernadette      07'50 +05'07 +03'35 +04'40 +05'10 +01'39 +01'15  = 29'16
 
S-Z   Reihenfolge   S-Z   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
     Wittek, Claus-Dieter     08'00  =  8'00

Veranstalter: Dick Fijlstra PA0DFN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen