Sonderwettbewerb Foxoring Bugasee Kassel, 8.4.2017
Wettkampf: 8.04.2017   ab 8.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 180 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =19=22

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-1-5-9-3-10-4-7-6-8-2-Z3800 m

S-8-6-7-4-2-5-3-10-9-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-6-7-4-2-5-3-10-9-1-Z   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Pastor, Kai              03'30 +04'33 +05'39 +01'55 +04'32 +05'35 +03'11 +02'14 +03'43 +04'33 +02'51  = 42'16
 
S-1-5-3-10-9-7-4-2-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-10-9-7-4-2-6-8-Z   >4560m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  2  Höfner, Bernd            04'42 +01'58 +03'09 +02'29 +04'18 +10'35 +02'04 +04'38 +03'39 +03'41 +03'02  = 44'15
 
S-8-2-6-7-4-9-10-3-5-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-2-6-7-4-9-10-3-5-1-Z   >4090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Bergmann, Emil           03'30 +08'16 +03'19 +05'28 +04'18 +07'39 +04'11 +02'44 +02'54 +03'57 +03'17  = 49'33
 
S-8-6-2-7-4-10-3-9-5-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-6-2-7-4-10-3-9-5-1-Z   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  4  Drews, Christian         04'06 +04'00 +03'30 +04'36 +02'05 +17'15 +03'06 +02'36 +02'32 +02'23 +03'25  = 49'34
 
S-1-5-3-10-9-2-7-4-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-10-9-2-7-4-6-8-Z   >4770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  5  Blaschke, Matthias       03'15*+02'23*+03'01*+02'36*+05'11*+09'39*+04'26*+02'35*+07'25*+06'48*+03'49* = 51'08
 13  Blaschke, Nils           19'05 +06'34 +06'27 +06'24 +10'04 +13'24 +06'08 +05'25 +13'03 +08'21 +05'17  =100'12
 
S-5-3-10-9-1-2-4-7-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-10-9-1-2-4-7-6-8-Z   >4790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  6  Barg, Dieter             06'49 +03'59 +02'53 +05'09 +05'57 +04'15 +05'37 +02'43 +07'03 +04'40 +04'04  = 53'09
 
S-5-3-10-9-1-4-7-2-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-10-9-1-4-7-2-6-8-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  7  Hanzl, Peter             08'42*+04'11*+03'33*+05'28*+05'40*+07'38*+02'46*+04'19*+04'40*+04'25*+03'25* = 54'47
 14  Bergmann, Laura          12'15 +08'24 +05'48 +09'35 +09'47 +20'12 +05'33 +07'07 +07'44 +10'26 +05'08  =101'59
 
S-8-6-2-7-4-9-10-3-5-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-6-2-7-4-9-10-3-5-1-Z   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  8  Ziesmer, Bernd           07'15 +04'41 +06'10 +04'36 +03'14 +10'52 +06'23 +03'30 +04'28 +04'30 +03'59  = 59'38
 
S-8-6-7-4-2-1-9-10-3-5-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-6-7-4-2-1-9-10-3-5-Z   >4790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  9  Pohl, Walter             05'38*+05'53*+08'06*+03'17*+07'38*+04'30*+06'37*+06'47*+03'58*+04'30*+07'01* = 63'55
 12  Gödtner, Ulrich          05'50 +06'51 +08'36 +03'56 +09'53 +06'31 +07'46 +07'58 +05'47 +06'14 +10'07  = 79'29
 
S-6-8-2-7-4-1-9-10-3-5-Z   Reihenfolge   S-6-8-2-7-4-1-9-10-3-5-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 10  Le, Philipp              16'09 +04'26 +05'07 +04'09 +03'22 +07'24 +05'10 +04'58 +03'29 +04'55 +06'58  = 66'07
 
S-1-5-9-10-3-4-7-2-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-9-10-3-4-7-2-6-8-Z   >4370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 11  Höfner, Sylke            07'16 +04'15 +04'18 +07'03 +05'01 +19'33 +04'23 +07'05 +06'11 +06'42 +05'46  = 77'33
 
S-8-6-2-7-4-1-5-3-10-Z   Reihenfolge   S-8-6-2-7-4-1-5-3-10-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 15  Bergmann, Verginia       03'52 +05'21 +05'26 +03'28 +02'44 +07'55 +02'46 +04'18 +03'07 +12'11  = 51'08
 
S-1-5-3-10-9-4-7-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-10-9-4-7-2-Z   >3490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 16  Rudy, Joachim            22'03 +05'17 +06'16 +05'26 +10'22 +22'34 +06'38 +27'38 +11'22  =117'36
 
S-2-7-4-6-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-2-7-4-6-1-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 17  Herrmann, Niklas         31'23 +18'08 +10'40 +25'08 +37'45 +12'34  =135'38
 
S-1-5-9-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-9-3-Z   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 18  Wermes, Jan Philipp      13'13*+05'57*+06'11*+05'55*+38'04* = 69'20
 19  Knieriem, Gunther        13'13*+05'57*+06'11*+05'55*+38'05  = 69'21

Veranstalter: ARDF Referat DL1DSR

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen