LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-LANG
=========================================

Wettkampf: 18.03.2017   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =17=24

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-19-15-18-1-10-3-20-5-6-7-8-9-11-4-12-13-2-14-16-17-Z13130 m

S-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-11-9-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-10-1-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-11-9-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-10-1-18-Z   >14050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  1  Wanner, Nikolai          19'01 +06'43 +06'22 +06'30 +03'51 +07'56 +05'55 +07'24 +04'45 +07'42 +04'09 +04'31 +04'50 +08'37 +06'27 +05'11 +05'30 +06'16 +06'55 +10'11 +07'18  =146'04
 
S-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-11-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-12-15-10-1-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-11-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-12-15-10-1-18-Z   >14380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  2  Berse, Kathrin           06'09 +07'52 +06'34 +04'16 +08'01 +05'43 +06'13 +09'36 +07'31 +05'40 +05'53 +10'19 +07'21 +06'46 +08'31 +06'54 +05'40 +12'05 +08'17 +10'48 +08'01  =158'10
 
S-18-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-11-9-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-10-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-11-9-8-7-6-5-20-4-3-10-1-Z   >14120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  3  Götte, Heinrich          07'20 +04'47 +06'31 +05'58 +14'59 +07'04 +07'48 +05'55 +07'15 +06'29 +09'29 +07'17 +06'58 +07'03 +11'29 +07'19 +07'00 +06'35 +08'28 +08'55 +11'53  =166'32
 
S-19-15-18-1-10-3-20-5-4-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-15-18-1-10-3-20-5-4-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-Z   >13270m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  4  Gierlach, Peter          09'53 +08'15 +05'32 +11'04 +10'05 +08'06 +06'16 +06'34 +09'09 +09'22 +06'13 +07'19 +07'53 +12'03 +07'42 +07'34 +13'37 +07'58 +09'34 +07'55 +09'05  =181'09
 
S-18-1-10-3-20-4-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-15-19-16-14-17-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-1-10-3-20-4-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-15-19-16-14-17-Z   >14320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  5  Buurlage, Alex           08'03 +07'48 +20'37 +09'50 +05'09 +05'23 +07'02 +12'36 +05'08 +07'31 +07'14 +11'06 +07'00 +06'05 +08'17 +47'08 +06'59 +07'23 +08'51 +15'29 +09'25  =224'04
 
S-18-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-8-11-7-6-5-20-4-12-3-10-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-8-11-7-6-5-20-4-12-3-10-1-Z   >14360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  6  Fijlstra, Dick           10'04*+09'24*+08'58 +08'28*+09'09*+07'53 +14'51 +30'04 +09'07 +11'50 +12'45*+15'32 +08'34*+17'14 +10'10 +08'46 +08'56 +10'11 +12'11 +12'11*+19'27* =255'45
  7  Fijlstra, Jenny          11'10 +08'26 +08'48*+08'49 +09'02 +07'37*+14'50*+30'02*+09'08*+11'54*+13'02 +15'15*+08'37 +17'06*+09'59*+09'00*+08'58*+10'04*+12'18*+12'40 +19'01  =255'46
 
S-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-8-7-6-11-4-5-20-3-12-15-10-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-16-14-2-13-9-8-7-6-11-4-5-20-3-12-15-10-1-Z   >13620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  8  Kalle, Kuusik            05'32 +04'43 +04'46 +03'36 +05'39 +05'39 +05'53 +04'29 +04'46 +04'55 +08'11 +04'32 +06'04 +05'21 +04'47 +05'50 +08'32 +09'45 +06'20 +09'00  =118'20
 
S-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-9-13-2-14-16-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-9-13-2-14-16-19-Z   >11360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
  9  Demuth, Ewald            13'36 +29'53 +10'04 +07'56 +10'14 +10'20 +07'22 +11'32 +09'40 +10'05 +09'29 +13'49 +15'40 +07'00 +19'51 +09'21 +11'59  =207'51
 
S-18-15-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-9-13-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-9-13-19-Z   >11740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
 10  Baudisch, Frank          13'23 +07'17 +46'41 +20'18 +10'04 +08'10 +10'28 +09'49 +07'58 +10'57 +09'58 +09'50 +10'05 +13'11 +20'33 +11'26  =220'08
 
S-1-10-3-4-20-5-6-7-8-9-13-15-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-10-3-4-20-5-6-7-8-9-13-15-18-Z   >10650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
 11  Höfner, Sylke            18'48 +16'23 +13'00 +10'16 +09'15 +10'42 +23'49 +22'27 +10'10 +11'32 +13'21 +16'30 +12'40 +14'22  =203'15
 
S-1-10-3-20-4-5-15-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-10-3-20-4-5-15-19-Z   >8290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
 12  Schlottmann, Jörg        17'07 +13'57 +34'50 +11'38 +10'42 +14'40 +75'41 +14'32 +12'44  =205'51
 
S-19-17-16-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-16-Z   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
 13  Harms, Christian         24'06 +08'21 +06'33 +14'36  = 53'36
 
S-1-10-3-4-20-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-15-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-10-3-4-20-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-15-18-Z   >14120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
     Bücker, Theo             14'03 +14'28 +09'57 +08'48 +05'39 +08'30 +15'25 +06'59 +09'40 +10'04 +17'35 +22'40 +14'35 +10'58 +17'27 +08'27 +08'35 +11'02 +16'59 +10'16 +17'24  =259'31
 
S-18-1-10-3-20-4-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-15-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-1-10-3-20-4-5-6-7-8-9-11-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-15-Z   >13980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
     Hoek, Wim                22'47 +13'27 +13'48 +12'40 +09'14 +08'38 +11'20 +18'31 +08'43 +14'01 +14'24 +20'57 +09'50 +12'17 +13'00 +30'02 +09'49 +09'55 +09'50 +10'26 +16'34  =290'13
 
S-19-15-18-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-15-18-1-10-3-20-5-4-11-6-7-8-Z   >11150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                                                           .
     Gierlach, Anna           08'10*+11'15*+08'18*+10'30*+11'43*+12'07*+07'31*+08'49*+09'45*+08'17*+11'56*+07'00*+13'04*+48'11* =176'36
     Tausendfreund, Kay       08'10*+11'15*+08'18*+10'30*+11'43*+12'07*+07'31*+08'49*+09'45*+08'17*+11'56*+07'00*+13'04*+48'12  =176'37

Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikte N+L, DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen