LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-KURZ
=========================================

Wettkampf: 18.03.2017   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =28=36

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-19-18-15-12-13-2-14-16-17-Z5930 m

S-18-15-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-12-13-2-14-16-17-19-Z   >6010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           07'38*+05'06*+05'50*+06'57*+07'26*+06'26*+06'50*+05'41*+06'03*+06'17* = 64'14
  4  Barg, Dieter             10'05 +06'47 +07'40 +08'28 +13'31 +12'50 +06'50 +09'44 +08'19 +06'38  = 90'52
  7  Hornig, Ulrich           19'11 +09'10 +15'18 +12'29 +18'48 +12'18 +08'22 +09'54 +10'26 +08'10  =124'06
  8  Tuttmann, Josef          11'10 +08'13 +09'11 +11'29 +26'54 +16'06 +10'03 +09'08 +10'52 +11'44  =124'50
 11  Lietz, Elfriede          14'43 +11'03 +11'54 +15'39 +19'47 +27'36 +16'13 +13'17 +13'39 +13'03  =156'54
 12  Kurz, Martin             19'17 +08'57 +12'04 +29'13 +17'38 +13'34 +16'20 +17'19 +13'13 +12'20  =159'55
 13  Stachon, Ralf            14'52 +12'55 +13'14 +14'14 +22'13 +42'16 +16'05 +13'20 +13'38 +13'34  =176'21
 14  Hoek, Jan                19'07 +11'32 +14'17 +13'09 +17'17 +40'33 +23'48 +12'57 +14'10 +14'52  =181'42
 
S-19-16-17-14-2-13-12-15-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-16-17-14-2-13-12-15-18-Z   >6320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     07'17 +07'42 +08'19 +13'22 +07'34 +09'20 +09'13 +06'10 +05'29 +08'24  = 82'50
 
S-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-15-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-16-14-2-13-12-15-18-Z   >6010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
  3  Schwider, Dieter         09'04*+07'38*+10'22*+08'11*+07'07*+09'18*+09'07*+07'55*+06'31*+09'03* = 84'16
  5  Pomplun, Ingrid          11'55 +10'12 +09'51 +07'35 +15'45 +18'40 +11'55 +08'35 +08'24 +13'01  =115'53
  6  Lietz, Wilhelm           09'35 +09'19 +10'33 +08'54 +17'39 +20'42 +11'44 +09'54 +11'09 +09'29  =118'58
  9  Grühn, Peter             12'02 +11'54 +16'03 +10'56 +16'39 +20'47 +14'41 +10'24 +12'22 +12'01  =137'49
 10  Grühn, Julia             12'05 +11'57 +15'59 +10'43 +16'53 +20'50 +14'29 +10'31 +12'21 +12'02  =137'50
 
S-18-15-12-13-2-14-16-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-12-13-2-14-16-19-Z   >5390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 15  Krause, Nina             10'32 +06'47 +08'54 +08'49 +10'58 +12'01 +13'27 +22'34 +10'10  =104'12
 
S-19-17-16-14-2-13-15-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-16-14-2-13-15-18-Z   >5590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 16  Gierlach, Julia          13'06*+16'20 +11'43*+18'38*+42'16*+17'01*+20'34*+13'00*+15'26* =168'04
 17  Müller, Christof         13'06*+16'20 +11'43*+18'38*+42'16*+17'01*+20'34*+13'00*+15'27  =168'05
 18  Gierlach, Maria          13'15 +14'57*+14'18 +20'04 +42'06 +16'29 +21'03 +13'00 +16'13  =171'25
 
S-18-15-12-13-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-15-12-13-19-Z   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 19  Harms, Martina           14'46 +14'22 +10'29 +09'19 +14'02 +06'47  = 69'45
 
S-17-16-19-18-Z   Reihenfolge   S-17-16-19-18-Z   >3700m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 20  Roß, Julia               24'08*+17'54*+17'45*+19'51*+14'51* = 94'29
 21  Risthaus, Tim            24'08*+17'54*+17'45*+19'51*+14'52  = 94'30
 
S-17-16-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-17-16-19-Z   >2710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 22  Ueding, Ulrich           49'11 +16'50 +25'01 +19'34  =110'36
 
S-19-17-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-17-Z   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 23  Baumgarten, Günter       16'47 +20'21 +23'07  = 60'15
 
S-18-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-18-19-Z   >2640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 24  Scheller, Ralph          43'05 +27'52 +22'17* = 93'14
 25  Giese, Friedhelm         42'40*+28'16*+23'12  = 94'08
 26  Woditsch, Johannes-Peter 43'47 +27'09*+23'40  = 94'36
 
S-19-Z   Reihenfolge   S-19-Z   >1640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
 27  Baumgarten, Maria        16'52 +24'50  = 41'42
 
S-Z   Reihenfolge   S-Z   > m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                              .
     Steiner, Simone          99'34  = 99'34

Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikte N+L, DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen