3terRLL_10.07.16_2m_W16,19,50,60,M16,50,60,70
===============================================

Wettkampf: 10.07.2016   ab 10.15 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W50M16M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 131773=22=30

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4160m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Zöller, JolandaB27SWL94'113450

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3620m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ81'435600
2.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC90'225536
3.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06SWL96'414392

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3620m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA85'444480

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4580m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD69'246600
2.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT70'216592
3.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI78'566518
4.Freitag, PeterC12DL3MFQ92'075336
5.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE106'235284
6.Wanner, NikolajN06SWL112'385261
OVTPohl, WalterG10DL5KCS128'516 

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4240m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ73'005600
2.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ84'405504
3.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY105'065336
4.Götte, Heinrich SWL111'475281
5.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR89'524225
6.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK97'453154
OVTSchade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB127'324 

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3620m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR77'475600
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI81'585568
3.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU85'485538

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kisskalt, BorisAlexander   H15Masczyk, Thomas   H15Pastor, Kai   K07
Schartner, Horst    Sommer, Lisa    Strecker, Viktoria    
Ueding, Ulrich   O54Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: DARC Distrikt H, Niedersachsen.   DL9DBK

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen