3terRLL_09.07.16_80m_W16,19,50,60,M16,50,60,70
==============================================

Wettkampf: 9.07.2016   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W50M16M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 131773=22=30

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4400m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
OVTZöller, JolandaB27SWL181'003 

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5130m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ56'545600
2.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06SWL72'175438
3.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC81'325340

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4400m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA67'535600

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD60'256600
2.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT61'466587
3.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI67'196531
4.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE73'216472
5.Wanner, NikolajN06SWL75'566446
6.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS90'556297
7.Freitag, PeterC12DL3MFQ107'116136

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >5170m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ54'465600
2.Götte, Heinrich SWL66'035476
3.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB70'195430
4.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ77'485348
5.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY81'075311
6.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK89'065224
7.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR90'195211

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4400m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR53'095600
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU53'315596
3.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI57'015556

  Kategorie   W16   W50   M16   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kottschlag, Gerhard   H15Hoppe, Andre   H15Schartner, Horst    
Stichnoth, Matthias   H15Ueding, Ulrich   O54Wedekin, Mareike    
Wieand, Werner   Z34Wilkending, Ulrich    
Veranstalter: DARC Distrikt H, Niedersachsen.   DL9DBK

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen