2. Ranglistenlauf Baden
80m 12.06.2016
Wettkampf: 12.06.2016   ab 10.10 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 113332134873=39=46

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-5-2-4-B-Z4330 m
W19S-1-5-2-4-B-Z5060 m
W21S-1-3-5-2-4-B-Z6640 m
W35S-1-3-5-2-B-Z5290 m
W50S-1-5-2-4-B-Z5060 m
M16S-5-2-4-B-Z4330 m
M19S-1-5-2-4-B-Z5060 m
M21S-1-3-5-2-4-B-Z6640 m
M40S-1-3-5-4-B-Z5900 m
M50S-1-3-5-2-B-Z5290 m
M60S-1-5-2-4-B-Z5060 m
M70S-5-2-4-B-Z4330 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-5-2-4-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-B-Z   >4330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Jolanda          28'50 +18'05 +21'52 +10'34 +00'47  = 80'08

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-5-4-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-B-Z   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Fiona            25'20 +50'01 +11'49 +00'28  = 87'38

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-1-3-5-2-4-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-4-B-Z   >6640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           12'23*+09'26*+11'53*+09'28*+16'16*+07'27*+00'26* = 67'19
  2  Gierlach, Julia          16'09 +11'21 +12'32 +12'23 +16'58 +07'32 +00'26  = 77'21
  3  Gierlach, Anna           17'53 +11'21 +16'35 +13'35 +20'12 +08'50 +00'29  = 88'55

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-1-3-5-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-B-Z   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Kaiser, Henrike          11'28*+13'33*+14'54*+11'45*+09'34*+00'28* = 61'42
  2  Cherniavsky, Inessa      15'35 +14'14 +15'49 +10'41 +07'23 +00'28  = 64'10
  3  Höfner, Sylke            12'59 +19'57 +19'46 +30'43 +11'09 +00'48  = 95'22

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-1-5-2-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-4-B-Z   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Krassowizkaja, Galina    09'09 +05'53 +11'58 +16'53 +08'41 +00'30  = 53'04
 
S-1-5-4-2-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-B-Z   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Drews, Brigitte          19'36 +05'50 +22'52 +12'22*+06'34*+00'28* = 67'42
  3  Eipper, Carmen           10'42*+09'40*+27'35*+21'14 +07'43 +00'26  = 77'20

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-5-4-2-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gal, Janek               09'57 +35'06 +24'02 +07'53 +00'29  = 77'27
 
S-5-4-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-B-Z   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Rullmann, Noah           20'15 +49'51 +26'30 +00'58  = 97'34

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-1-5-4-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-B-Z   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            16'04 +20'05 +23'47 +22'07 +06'25 +00'21  = 88'49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-1-3-5-2-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-4-B-Z   >6640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Köberle, Stephan         06'03*+06'37*+07'45*+06'23*+13'04*+04'53*+00'23* = 45'08
  3  Pastor, Kai              15'47 +07'32 +12'12 +09'28 +10'55 +06'39 +00'25  = 62'58
 
S-3-1-5-4-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-2-B-Z   >7310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Gutmann, Michael         13'31 +09'06 +07'19 +15'09 +10'40 +05'31 +00'24  = 61'40

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-1-3-5-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-B-Z   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Cherniavsky, Sergey      05'54*+07'09*+12'17*+13'33*+05'37*+00'22* = 44'52
  2  Reichel, Uwe             11'36 +11'25 +10'44 +18'53 +05'48 +00'19  = 58'45
  3  Eichler, Gerald          14'13 +12'33 +15'14 +17'47 +07'24 +00'28  = 67'39
  4  Henneberg, Jens          11'20 +11'49 +11'55 +30'25 +07'46 +00'33  = 73'48

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-1-3-5-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-B-Z   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Christian         06'17*+08'29*+10'19*+07'41*+05'18*+00'23* = 38'27
  2  Gierlach, Peter          08'38 +08'58 +14'12 +09'44 +07'03 +00'29  = 49'04
  3  Eipper, Ernst            10'46 +14'20 +12'04 +09'37 +06'51 +00'23  = 54'01
  4  Pohl, Walter             10'55 +11'51 +13'42 +10'25 +07'45 +00'28  = 55'06
  5  Stein, Dirk              12'53 +09'48 +14'04 +10'07 +07'47 +00'35  = 55'14
  6  Berse, Matthias          13'34 +11'03 +14'04 +09'47 +07'21 +00'30  = 56'19
  7  Wanner, Nikolai          15'55 +11'18 +27'43 +10'17 +06'20 +00'24  = 71'57
  8  Klüppel, Werner          18'08 +17'28 +25'51 +16'06 +11'15 +00'47  = 89'35

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-1-5-2-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-4-B-Z   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            10'55 +04'49*+10'42*+12'37*+06'08*+01'26* = 46'37
  2  Bücker, Theo             11'08 +14'10 +10'24 +19'05 +07'18 +00'27  = 62'32
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     10'43*+05'48 +11'15 +26'20 +08'37 +00'30  = 63'13
 
S-1-5-4-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-B-Z   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Götte, Heinrich          10'32*+05'02*+29'16*+13'22*+06'36*+00'27* = 65'15
  5  Berger, Michael          11'09 +14'39 +24'11 +14'36 +08'33 +00'29  = 73'37
  6  Schade, Karl-Heinz       10'44 +09'36 +28'14 +20'45 +06'16 +00'28  = 76'03
  7  Ziesmer, Bernd           12'55 +08'47 +37'19 +16'13 +08'35 +00'31  = 84'20

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-5-2-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-B-Z   >4330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         16'21*+11'14*+21'41*+09'15*+00'36* = 59'07
  2  Hergert, Reinhard        24'46 +10'54 +15'50 +08'21 +00'28  = 60'19
 
S-2-5-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-4-B-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Barg, Dieter             21'53 +09'17 +22'21 +08'24 +00'35  = 62'30

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Peilreferat Baden DF9IK

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen