2. Ranglistenlauf Baden
Wettkampf: 11.06.2016   ab 13.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 113332144863=39=46

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-3-4-5-2-B-Z5370 m
W19S-3-4-5-2-B-Z5370 m
W21S-1-3-4-5-2-B-Z6360 m
W35S-1-3-4-2-B-Z6190 m
W50S-1-3-2-5-B-Z4930 m
M16S-1-3-2-B-Z3900 m
M19S-1-4-5-2-B-Z6010 m
M21S-1-3-4-5-2-B-Z6360 m
M40S-1-3-4-5-B-Z6250 m
M50S-1-3-4-2-B-Z6190 m
M60S-1-3-2-5-B-Z4930 m
M70S-3-2-5-B-Z3950 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-B-Z   >1060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Zöller, Jolanda          133'24 +01'02  =134'26

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-3-4-5-2-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-2-B-Z   >5370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Fiona            22'54 +28'09 +16'19 +09'59 +11'05 +00'24  = 88'50

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-1-3-4-5-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-2-B-Z   >6360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gierlach, Julia          12'20 +07'18 +25'37 +10'24 +07'46 +08'48 +00'18  = 72'31
 
S-1-4-5-3-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-2-B-Z   >7510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Berse, Kathrin           10'54 +19'29 +10'06 +30'02 +07'12 +08'38 +00'17  = 86'38
 
S-3-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-B-Z   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Gierlach, Anna           24'33 +16'30 +15'52 +00'51  = 57'46

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-1-3-4-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-2-B-Z   >6190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Cherniavsky, Inessa      20'33 +07'14 +17'15 +13'04 +09'29 +00'25  = 68'00
 
S-1-3-2-4-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-B-Z   >6560m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Kaiser, Henrike          18'01 +09'48 +11'23 +16'58 +20'59 +00'21  = 77'30
 
S-1-3-4-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-B-Z   >6190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Höfner, Sylke            26'13 +22'39 +36'46 +38'11 +00'45  =124'34

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-1-3-5-2-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-B-Z   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Krassowizkaja, Galina    16'29 +06'21*+14'10*+11'30*+08'59*+00'22* = 57'51
  2  Drews, Brigitte          15'43*+12'31 +16'41 +08'04 +08'23 +00'18  = 61'40
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-B-Z   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Eipper, Carmen           13'31 +13'54 +14'56 +19'38 +12'58 +00'18  = 75'15

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-1-3-2-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-B-Z   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gal, Janek               15'58 +16'44 +09'41 +07'42 +00'15  = 50'20
 
S-3-1-2-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-B-Z   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Rullmann, Noah           52'51 +18'22 +30'43 +10'03 +00'19  =112'18

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-1-2-4-5-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-B-Z   >6600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            13'09 +16'51 +12'23 +09'57 +11'05 +00'13  = 63'38

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-1-4-5-3-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-2-B-Z   >7510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Köberle, Stephan         10'47 +21'34 +07'28 +09'38 +05'44 +05'32 +00'17  = 61'00
 
S-3-1-2-4-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-4-5-B-Z   >7040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Hergert, Alexander       08'37 +17'41 +13'02 +08'12 +07'03 +08'42 +00'15  = 63'32
 
S-1-3-4-5-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-2-B-Z   >6360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Pastor_, Kai             12'45 +10'25 +13'34 +20'31 +14'11 +07'00 +00'13  = 78'39
 
S-2-4-5-3-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-B-Z   >6300m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Gutmann, Michael         21'24 +29'31 +09'19 +37'05 +14'33 +00'25  =112'17

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-3-1-4-5-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-B-Z   >6350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Cherniavsky, Sergey      09'14 +11'24 +20'39 +10'26 +10'20 +00'17  = 62'20
 
S-1-3-4-5-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-B-Z   >6250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Eichler, Gerald          20'30*+07'12*+17'48*+10'45*+12'46*+00'19* = 69'20
  4  Henneberg, Jens          21'52 +16'59 +14'36 +20'31 +11'14 +00'22  = 85'34
 
S-1-5-4-3-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-B-Z   >7130m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Reichel, Uwe             10'55 +24'57 +08'14 +18'50 +10'05 +00'16  = 73'17

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-1-3-4-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-2-B-Z   >6190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          11'15 +06'34 +19'53 +10'52 +08'35 +00'18  = 57'27
 
S-3-1-4-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-2-B-Z   >6280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Drews, Christian         08'53*+11'39*+24'51 +09'45*+06'25*+00'17* = 61'50
  3  Stein, Dirk              12'44 +08'00 +24'24*+11'58 +09'25 +00'20  = 66'51
 
S-1-3-2-5-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >6720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Berse, Matthias          14'20 +14'39 +11'22 +07'20 +17'06 +19'08 +00'15  = 84'10
 
S-1-2-3-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-B-Z   >7730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Wanner, Nikolai          10'58 +15'57 +36'10 +17'39 +17'47 +00'20  = 98'51
 
S-3-4-2-1-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-1-B-Z   >7460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Eipper, Ernst            13'06 +17'52 +30'48 +19'14 +25'36 +00'25  =107'01
 
S-3-1-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-B-Z   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  7  Klüppel, Werner          18'21*+23'04 +32'56 +16'32*+00'37* = 91'30
  8  Pohl, Walter             28'02 +08'22*+35'10*+21'54 +00'21  = 93'49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-1-3-2-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-B-Z   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          18'02 +09'36 +12'25 +08'26*+13'41*+00'23* = 62'33
  2  Ziesmer, Bernd           20'50 +07'49 +10'20*+09'37 +16'38 +00'24  = 65'38
  3  Bücker, Theo             21'07 +06'39 +13'56 +09'42 +16'15 +00'22  = 68'01
  4  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     16'50*+07'29*+15'51 +10'48 +19'17 +00'17  = 70'32
  5  Schade, Karl-Heinz       33'09 +09'52 +10'42 +10'32 +12'32 +00'21  = 77'08

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-3-2-5-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-B-Z   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         18'46 +11'23 +08'17 +14'53*+00'22* = 53'41
  2  Hergert, Reinhard        18'32 +10'15 +09'26*+15'20 +00'21  = 53'54
  3  Barg, Dieter             17'40*+10'34*+12'14 +14'43 +00'31  = 55'42

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Peilreferat Baden DF9IK

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen