ARDF-Jahresabschlusswettbewerb
Weihnachtsmarathon 2015
80-m-Teil

Wettkampf: 5.12.2015   ab 13.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: LNGKRZTln+Hel
 917=26=27

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
LNGS-1-3-5-4-2-Z9080 m
KRZS-1-4-2-Z5760 m

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

K a t e g o r i e   LNG

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >9080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       06'49 +11'29*+16'46*+09'00*+13'49*+07'22* = 65'15
  2  Köberle, Stephan         06'42*+14'29 +23'23 +13'24 +15'20 +06'39  = 79'57
  3  Lindhorst, Sven          08'30 +14'57 +18'16 +11'22 +18'05 +10'02  = 81'12
  4  Voit, Michael            07'37 +15'49 +31'45 +17'41 +24'22 +10'35  =107'49
  5  Boden, Michael           12'52 +22'19 +27'42 +17'43 +20'30 +10'02  =111'08
  6  Reichel, Uwe             07'32 +16'11 +32'25 +16'52 +25'21 +13'41  =112'02
  8  Böhringer, Wolfgang      10'41 +19'59 +36'05 +21'18 +28'48 +11'53  =128'44
 
S-3-5-4-2-1-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-4-2-1-Z   >10810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Stein, Dirk              17'58 +17'38 +38'02 +16'19 +20'22 +13'31  =123'50
 
S-2-4-5-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-Z   >7400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  9  Kostadinova, Verzhiniya  14'28 +33'45 +46'56 +65'34  =160'43

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

K a t e g o r i e   KRZ

S-1-4-2-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-2-Z   >5760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Kaiser, Markus           12'49*+26'02*+16'15*+08'09* = 63'15
  4  Schade, Karl-Heinz       15'47 +28'07 +22'53 +08'52  = 75'39
  7  Köberle, Sarah           20'57 +31'39 +19'52 +09'01  = 81'29
  9  Klauck, Detlef           15'42 +36'47 +28'21 +12'41  = 93'31
 11  Zöller, Fiona            27'32 +35'30 +29'10 +14'09  =106'21
 12  Hergert, Reinhard        27'21 +35'16 +29'16 +14'33  =106'26
 13  Lazarev, Igor            20'43 +37'51 +47'00 +10'39  =116'13
 
S-2-4-1-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-Z   >5760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   08'41*+18'07*+29'29*+10'34* = 66'51
  3  Eichler, Gerald          12'36 +21'19 +25'42 +12'05  = 71'42
  5  Berse, Kathrin           10'09 +20'51 +30'41 +14'11  = 75'52
  6  Kaiser, Henrike          11'35 +22'36 +27'04 +15'57  = 77'12
  8  Zöller, Simon            09'10 +19'45 +41'56 +15'50  = 86'41
 10  Ziesmer, Bernd           12'25 +26'43 +42'08 +17'06  = 98'22
 14  Pastor, Melanie          19'51 +34'10 +44'08 +20'19  =118'28
 15  Pastor, Kai              19'38 +34'24 +44'15 +20'13  =118'30
 
S-1-2-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-Z   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 16  Jacobs, Arthur           29'05 +50'28*+12'51* = 92'24
 17  Gal, Janek               28'41*+51'12 +12'33  = 92'26

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

Veranstalter: Gerd Buchhold / Jens Stein DG3NCL

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen