ARDF-Jahresabschlusswettbewerb
Weihnachtsmarathon 2015
2-m-Teil

Wettkampf: 5.12.2015   ab 8.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: LNGKRZTln+Hel
 822=30=31

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
LNGS-3-4-2-5-1-Z6340 m
KRZS-3-5-1-Z3550 m

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

K a t e g o r i e   LNG

S-4-2-5-1-3-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-5-1-3-Z   >6480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       10'21*+10'21*+08'28*+07'35*+12'36*+04'22* = 53'43
  2  Köberle, Stephan         13'30 +16'47 +10'23 +08'24 +11'19 +04'26  = 64'49
  3  Lindhorst, Sven          11'00 +24'25 +13'15 +14'56 +13'47 +04'33  = 81'56
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-5-3-1-Z   >6520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Voit, Michael            12'30 +30'02 +13'22 +06'54 +16'03 +06'40  = 85'31
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-1-5-3-Z   >6560m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Boden, Michael           16'01*+32'57 +22'05 +13'23 +09'34 +06'23* =100'23
  6  Stein, Dirk              16'40 +20'49*+29'02*+11'45*+15'14*+51'31  =145'01
 
S-4-2-5-3-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-5-3-Z   >5080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Reichel, Uwe             16'14 +18'59 +19'29 +58'31 +06'52  =120'05
 
S-4-2-5-ZLNG   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-5-Z   >3860m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Kostadinova, Verzhiniya  19'40 +62'26 +17'32 +06'42  =106'20

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

K a t e g o r i e   KRZ

S-3-5-1-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-Z   >3550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Kaiser, Markus           15'48*+14'47*+16'11*+06'45* = 53'31
  2  Gal, Janek               16'21 +15'49 +19'40 +09'48  = 61'38
  3  Zöller, Simon            16'32 +19'34 +11'56 +14'47  = 62'49
  4  Stein, Carola            23'30 +15'53 +17'35 +09'14  = 66'12
  5  Berse, Kathrin           19'11 +13'02 +19'50 +16'03  = 68'06
  6  Gütt, Alexander          17'44 +15'44 +17'09 +19'02  = 69'39
  9  Pastor, Melanie          27'29 +15'53 +16'59 +11'14  = 71'35
 10  Klauck, Detlef           28'49 +17'48 +13'43 +12'37  = 72'57
 12  Jacobs, Arthur           28'38 +17'33 +19'17 +11'34  = 77'02
 14  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   18'02 +17'55 +32'56 +09'04  = 77'57
 15  Kaiser, Henrike          23'03 +21'54 +16'23 +20'38  = 81'58
 19  Gal, Zsuzsa              19'11 +13'02 +19'50 +142'57  =195'00
 
S-5-1-3-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-Z   >4940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Köberle, Sarah           23'09*+14'43*+25'01*+07'25* = 70'18
 11  Eichler, Gerald          30'25 +16'00 +22'55 +07'19  = 76'39
 16  Zöller, Fiona            33'11 +17'17 +28'14 +13'51  = 92'33
 17  Hergert, Reinhard        32'32 +17'52 +28'08 +14'05  = 92'37
 18  Lazarev, Igor            39'14 +18'23 +36'57 +10'48  =105'22
 20  Voit, Marga              33'14 +23'54 +44'47 +98'05  =200'00
 
S-3-5-1-Z-2-4KRZ   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-Z-2-4   >6130m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Pastor, Kai              27'14 +15'42 +17'08 +10'58 +47'06 +20'49  = 71'02
 
S-1-5-3-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-Z   >5090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 13  Ziesmer, Bernd           35'18 +14'44 +16'29 +11'03  = 77'34
 
S-5-1-ZKRZ   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-Z   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 21  Zöller, Jolanda          33'06*+17'11*+15'16* = 65'33
 22  Schade, Karl-Heinz       36'31 +14'42 +37'39  = 88'52

  Kategorie   LNG   KRZ  

Veranstalter: Gerd Buchhold / Jens Stein DG3NCL

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen