P o k a l - Wertung

Wettkampf#114.06.20142-m-BandDL-Pokal 2014 - 2 Meter
Wettkampf#215.06.201480-m-BandDL-Pokal 2014 - 80 Meter

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W16
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Zöller, FionaB27 93'373-   093'373

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W35
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS206'4510108'17598'285
2.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaX09 175'24995'11480'135
3.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 207'109106'314100'395
4.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN107'284107'284a.L.-

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ194'051083'325110'335
2.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC206'341096'055110'295

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W60
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 221'244117'352103'492

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M16
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Zöller, SimonB27 172'58583'31289'273

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M19
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Gumbrecht, JohannesB27 191'3710103'05588'325
2.Gütt, AlexanderX09 210'279119'53490'345

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M21
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH132'081273'32658'366
2.Lindhorst, SvenV07 204'3812112'51691'476
3.Körner, RalphU08 192'2811112'27580'016
4.Drehmann, Marcus  210'2311111'52598'316
5.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT201'4110117'56483'456
6.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE119'113119'113a.L.-

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M40
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD196'2212102'25693'576
2.Mokry, PavelCZEOK2PMA197'5212108'53688'596
3.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO206'1111112'23593'486
4.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE218'3311113'465104'476
5.Kaiser, MarkusB27 226'1910119'344106'456
6.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR207'269101'273105'596

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK198'38991'014107'375
2.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ203'069104'12498'545
3.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE212'309118'34493'565
4.Kottschlag, GerhardH15DL9DBK107'233107'233a.L.-
-Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS-   -a.L.-a.L.-

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M60
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ167'541093'11574'435
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 199'0310104'41594'225
3.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB206'0510104'535101'125
4.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF182'259100'14482'115
5.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR111'075a.L.-111'075
6.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR97'49497'494a.L.-
7.Piater, Gerhard  104'414a.L.-104'414
8.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK114'414114'414a.L.-
9.Klauck, DetlefY24DH2FOX119'384a.L.-119'384

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M70
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI146'27879'40466'474
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU161'47885'24476'234
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU87'094a.L.-87'094

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen