DL-Pokal 2014 - Friedrichsbrunn
----- 80-Meter-Wettbewerb -----
15.06.2014
Wettkampf: 15.06.2014   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 14211266593=40=46

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-5-1-4-B-Z5400 m
W35S-1-2-3-4-B-Z7620 m
W50S-1-5-3-4-B-Z7170 m
W60S-5-1-4-B-Z5400 m
M16S-5-1-4-B-Z5400 m
M19S-1-5-3-4-B-Z7170 m
M21S-1-5-2-3-4-B-Z7850 m
M40S-1-5-2-3-4-B-Z7850 m
M50S-1-5-2-3-B-Z7390 m
M60S-1-5-2-4-B-Z7000 m
M70S-5-1-4-B-Z5400 m

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-5-1-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Fiona            27'09 +28'27 +34'57 +03'04  = 93'37

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-1-2-3-4-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-B-Z   >7620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   10'51*+21'45*+23'21*+18'21*+04'14*+01'41* = 80'13
  3  Kaiser, Henrike          14'14 +23'26 +31'30 +25'16 +04'33 +01'40  =100'39
 
S-4-1-2-3-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-3-B-Z   >9350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Hilbert, Anja            11'01 +15'16 +21'15 +35'42 +13'27 +01'47  = 98'28
 
S-1-2-3-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-B-Z   >7160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Höfner, Sylke            21'50 +45'04 +43'04 +17'36 +02'44  =130'18

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-1-5-3-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-B-Z   >7170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Eipper, Carmen           12'15 +28'29 +37'10 +25'39 +05'02 +01'54  =110'29
 
S-5-1-3-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-4-B-Z   >7680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Drews, Brigitte          26'58 +28'28 +27'55 +21'07 +04'14 +01'51  =110'33

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-5-B-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-5-B-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Lietz, Elfriede          36'31 +64'34 +02'44  =103'49

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-1-5-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-B-Z   >5640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            23'08 +14'50 +50'04 +01'25  = 89'27

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-1-5-3-4-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-B-Z   >7170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gumbrecht, Johannes      16'27 +18'20 +28'01 +21'37*+02'46*+01'21* = 88'32
  2  Gütt, Alexander          12'40*+19'07*+29'06*+24'57 +03'31 +01'13  = 90'34

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-1-5-2-3-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-3-4-B-Z   >7850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       07'01*+09'57*+08'40*+17'19*+11'38*+02'53*+01'08* = 58'36
  3  Pastor, Kai              10'47 +14'13 +11'37 +22'27 +19'49 +03'22 +01'30  = 83'45
  5  Drehmann, Marcus         13'04 +14'57 +08'46 +37'11 +17'46 +05'25 +01'22  = 98'31
 
S-4-1-5-2-3-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-3-B-Z   >9580m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Körner, Ralph            09'14 +12'10 +13'44 +11'35 +23'21 +08'47 +01'10  = 80'01
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-5-3-B-Z   >11140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Lindhorst, Sven          13'59 +16'54 +16'25 +08'22 +22'49 +11'55 +01'23  = 91'47
 
S-4-1-5-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-B-Z   >9110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Le, Philipp              14'31 +33'50 +24'25 +19'15 +58'30 +01'54  =152'25

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-1-5-2-3-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-3-4-B-Z   >7850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Mokry, Pavel             16'16 +15'34 +12'09 +23'47*+16'17*+03'34*+01'22* = 88'59
  2  Kühlewein, Matthias      12'10 +17'37 +12'49 +25'20 +18'38 +05'51 +01'23  = 93'48
  3  Drews, Christian         15'09 +15'29 +11'17 +26'04 +21'26 +03'06 +01'26  = 93'57
  4  Reichel, Uwe             15'34 +19'26 +12'24 +30'35 +20'32 +04'55 +01'21  =104'47
  5  Eichler, Gerald          11'06*+18'35*+12'02*+29'59 +28'00 +04'49 +01'28  =105'59
  6  Kaiser, Markus           13'39 +22'35 +16'20 +27'50 +20'30 +04'03 +01'48  =106'45

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-1-5-2-3-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-3-B-Z   >7390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Eipper, Ernst            12'33 +22'42 +14'53 +25'49*+16'31*+01'28* = 93'56
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     16'06 +19'43 +11'41 +35'34 +14'05 +01'45  = 98'54
  3  Lehmann, Frank           10'49*+20'05*+13'48*+46'05 +15'10 +01'40  =107'37
 
S-1-5-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-B-Z   >6910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Pohl, Walter             12'03*+33'09*+18'46*+56'21*+01'42* =122'01
     Kottschlag, Gerhard      26'55 +34'12 +19'27 +46'19 +02'59  =129'52

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-1-5-2-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-4-B-Z   >7000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            12'18*+18'16*+09'38*+29'58*+03'27*+01'06* = 74'43
  2  Gartner, Bernhard        15'46 +18'11 +09'30 +30'47 +06'29 +01'28  = 82'11
  3  Götte, Heinrich          16'15 +18'24 +12'43 +41'57 +03'33 +01'30  = 94'22
  5  Hergert, Reinhard        21'11 +27'46 +13'17 +41'28 +04'56 +02'29  =111'07
     Ziesmer, Bernd           18'19 +32'30 +22'25 +40'39 +04'46 +02'12  =120'51
 
S-5-2-1-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-1-4-B-Z   >7650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Schade, Karl-Heinz       25'30 +13'17 +32'53 +22'36 +05'23 +01'33  =101'12
 
S-1-5-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-B-Z   >6910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Piater, Gerhard          16'41 +23'32 +17'16 +44'44 +02'28  =104'41
 
S-1-5-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-B-Z   >5640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  7  Klauck, Detlef           38'32 +28'32 +45'02 +05'19 +02'13  =119'38
 
S-4-1-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-B-Z   >7840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Gödtner, Ulrich          18'48 +37'10 +30'22 +47'25 +02'52  =136'37

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-1-5-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-B-Z   >5640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Barg, Dieter             11'14*+19'34*+29'57*+04'27*+01'35* = 66'47
  2  Schwider, Dieter         12'40 +23'29 +33'15 +05'05 +01'54  = 76'23
 
S-5-1-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-4-B-Z   >5400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           24'50 +26'48 +27'44 +05'40 +02'07  = 87'09

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Steffen Bolling DL2HYM

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen