DL-Pokal 2014 - Friedrichsbrunn
----- 80-Meter-Wettbewerb -----
15.06.2014
Wettkampf: 15.06.2014   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 14211266593=40=46

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5400m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Zöller, FionaB27 93'373450

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >7620m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaX09 80'135600
2.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS98'285463
3.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 100'395447
OVTHöfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN130'1840

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7170m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC110'295600
2.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ110'335600

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5400m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 103'492300

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5400m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Zöller, SimonB27 89'273450

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7170m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Gumbrecht, JohannesB27 88'325600
2.Gütt, AlexanderX09 90'345586

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7850m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH58'366600
2.Körner, RalphU08 80'016381
3.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT83'456342
4.Lindhorst, SvenV07 91'476260
5.Drehmann, Marcus  98'316191
OVTLe, PhilippW05DL6PLE152'2550

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7850m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Mokry, PavelCZEOK2PMA88'596600
2.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO93'486568
3.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD93'576567
4.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE104'476493
5.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR105'596485
6.Kaiser, MarkusB27 106'456480

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7390m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE93'565600
2.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ98'545568
3.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK107'375513
OVTPohl, WalterG10DL5KCS122'0140
OVTKottschlag, GerhardH15DL9DBK129'5240

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
9 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7000m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ74'435600
2.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF82'115540
3.Götte, HeinrichN06 94'225442
4.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB101'125387
5.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR111'075308
6.Piater, Gerhard  104'414246
7.Klauck, DetlefY24DH2FOX119'384211
OVTZiesmer, BerndY24DK2IK120'5150
OVTGödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR136'3740

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5400m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI66'474600
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU76'234514
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU87'094417

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Blaskoda, Katrin    Eichhorn, Udo   S27Henke, Sven   S27
Oehme, Olaf   S47Puschner, Evelyn   S27Zimmermann, Lutz   S27
Veranstalter: Steffen Bolling   DL2HYM

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen