DL-Pokal 2014 - Friedrichsbrunn
----- 2-Meter-Wettbewerb -----
14.06.2014
Wettkampf: 14.06.2014   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 14211266593=40=46

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-2-3-4-B-Z6780 m
W35S-1-3-2-5-B-Z8110 m
W50S-3-2-5-4-B-Z7240 m
W60S-2-3-4-B-Z6780 m
M16S-2-3-4-B-Z6780 m
M19S-3-2-5-4-B-Z7240 m
M21S-5-2-3-1-4-B-Z8690 m
M40S-5-2-3-1-4-B-Z8690 m
M50S-2-3-1-4-B-Z7350 m
M60S-3-2-5-4-B-Z7240 m
M70S-2-3-4-B-Z6780 m

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-B-Z   >1350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Zöller, Fiona            104'23 +01'17  =105'40

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-3-2-5-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-B-Z   >8490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hilbert, Anja            12'05 +30'21 +13'43 +34'58 +16'29 +00'41  =108'17
 
S-3-2-5-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-B-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   19'09*+41'36 +19'18 +14'25*+00'43* = 95'11
  3  Kaiser, Henrike          19'37 +27'38*+22'56*+35'31 +00'49  =106'31
 
S-2-5-3-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-B-Z   >7460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Höfner, Sylke            27'23 +20'42 +34'52 +23'37 +00'54  =107'28

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-3-2-5-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          09'12*+23'18*+17'44*+23'29*+09'11*+00'38* = 83'32
  2  Eipper, Carmen           13'11 +28'50 +19'38 +23'47 +09'54 +00'45  = 96'05

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-2-B-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-B-Z   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Lietz, Elfriede          32'20 +84'17 +00'58  =117'35

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-2-5-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-B-Z   >4000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            22'25 +47'41 +12'52 +00'33  = 83'31

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-3-2-5-4-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Gumbrecht, Johannes      17'01 +25'43 +12'33 +38'41 +08'35 +00'32  =103'05
 
S-2-5-4-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-4-B-Z   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Gütt, Alexander          49'15 +16'23 +44'19 +09'23 +00'33  =119'53

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-1-4-3-2-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-3-2-5-B-Z   >9520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       11'45 +12'30 +13'55 +19'18 +07'40 +08'01 +00'23  = 73'32
 
S-3-2-5-1-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-4-B-Z   >8800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Lindhorst, Sven          15'08 +20'44 +19'18 +32'34 +17'10 +07'20 +00'37  =112'51
 
S-3-2-5-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Drehmann, Marcus         19'06 +23'32 +17'32 +43'34 +07'35 +00'33  =111'52
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-B-Z   >8110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Körner, Ralph            25'49 +12'53 +24'37 +16'37 +31'59 +00'32  =112'27
 
S-3-2-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-B-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Pastor, Kai              07'45 +60'14 +12'42 +36'36 +00'39  =117'56
 
S-1-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-B-Z   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Le, Philipp              32'37 +37'49 +48'06 +00'39  =119'11

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-1-3-2-5-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >10010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Christian         18'48 +13'48*+14'45*+17'51*+29'32*+07'10*+00'31* =102'25
  2  Mokry, Pavel             15'49*+28'05 +18'34 +12'47 +24'01 +09'05 +00'32  =108'53
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-B-Z   >8110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Kühlewein, Matthias      36'43 +15'56 +29'53 +17'48 +11'23*+00'40* =112'23
  4  Reichel, Uwe             21'16*+17'24*+13'47*+24'17*+36'26 +00'36  =113'46
 
S-1-3-2-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-B-Z   >7760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Kaiser, Markus           21'36 +33'20 +27'06 +36'57 +00'35  =119'34
 
S-1-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-B-Z   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Eichler, Gerald          41'16 +17'57 +41'30 +00'44  =101'27

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-1-3-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-B-Z   >7760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Lehmann, Frank           28'58 +19'47*+19'09*+22'03*+01'04* = 91'01
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     17'23*+36'47 +23'12 +26'13 +00'37  =104'12
  3  Eipper, Ernst            28'22 +21'49 +46'34 +21'12 +00'37  =118'34
 
S-3-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-B-Z   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Kottschlag, Gerhard      25'35 +41'24 +39'18 +01'06  =107'23
 
S-1-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-B-Z   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Pohl, Walter             31'39 +27'30 +61'25 +00'35  =121'09

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-2-5-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            09'28*+27'17*+18'20*+29'22*+08'12*+00'32* = 93'11
  3  Schade, Karl-Heinz       14'12 +28'35 +13'35 +37'15 +10'36 +00'40  =104'53
 
S-2-5-3-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-B-Z   >8730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Götte, Heinrich          21'50 +13'07 +33'20 +26'17 +09'26 +00'41  =104'41
 
S-3-2-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-B-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Gödtner, Ulrich          13'16*+39'01 +23'24 +20'59*+01'09* = 97'49
  5  Gartner, Bernhard        17'51 +34'24 +32'58 +12'59 +02'02  =100'14
  6  Ziesmer, Bernd           18'15 +30'48 +16'48*+47'07 +01'43  =114'41
     Hergert, Reinhard        13'36 +28'39*+62'46 +19'27 +01'19  =125'47
 
S-2-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-B-Z   >4000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Klauck, Detlef           22'27 +52'53 +46'06 +01'24  =122'50
 
S-5-2-3-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-3-B-Z   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Piater, Gerhard          35'00 +18'28 +30'54 +40'48 +01'01  =126'11

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-3-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-B-Z   >6780m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Barg, Dieter             17'01*+16'34*+35'37*+09'48*+00'40* = 79'40
  2  Schwider, Dieter         18'05 +23'06 +33'19 +10'07 +00'47  = 85'24
 
S-2-3-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-B-Z   >5510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Lietz, Wilhelm           26'51 +53'23 +53'26 +00'51  =134'31

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Steffen Bolling DL2HYM

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen