DL-Pokal 2014 - Friedrichsbrunn
----- 2-Meter-Wettbewerb -----
14.06.2014
Wettkampf: 14.06.2014   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 14211266593=40=46

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6780m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
- Zöller, FionaB27 105'40B0

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >8110m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS108'175600
2.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaX09 95'114480
3.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 106'314423
4.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN107'284418

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7240m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ83'325600
2.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC96'055510

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6780m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 117'352300

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6780m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Zöller, SimonB27 83'312300

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7240m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Gumbrecht, JohannesB27 103'055600
2.Gütt, AlexanderX09 119'534402

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >8690m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH73'326600
2.Lindhorst, SvenV07 112'516279
3.Drehmann, Marcus  111'525233
4.Körner, Ralph  112'275231
5.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT117'564176
6.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE119'113131

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >8690m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD102'256600
2.Mokry, PavelCZEOK2PMA108'536562
3.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO112'235451
4.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE113'465446
5.Kaiser, MarkusB27 119'344338
6.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR101'273253

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >7350m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK91'014480
2.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ104'124410
3.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE118'344335
4.Kottschlag, GerhardH15DL9DBK107'233251
OVTPohl, WalterG10DL5KCS121'0930

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
9 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7240m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ93'115600
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 104'415526
3.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB104'535525
4.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR97'494420
5.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF100'144409
6.Ziesmer, BerndY24DK2IK114'414347
OVTKlauck, DetlefY24DH2FOX122'5030
OVTHergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR125'4740
OVTPiater, Gerhard  126'1140

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6780m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxRLL
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI79'404600
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU85'244557
OVTLietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU134'3130

  Kategorie   W16   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Blaskoda, Katrin    Eichhorn, Udo   S27Henke, Sven   S27
Oehme, Olaf   S47Puschner, Evelyn   S27Zimmermann, Lutz   S27
Veranstalter: Steffen Bolling   DL2HYM

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen